COMP - CP Promotional: Difference between revisions
From Shin Megami Tensei IMAGINE Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Infernity No edit summary |
imported>Fizzlybub No edit summary |
||
Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
|align=left| • Acquire Experience: -20%<br> • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage: +25%<br> • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage Received: +20% | |align=left| • Acquire Experience: -20%<br> • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage: +25%<br> • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage Received: +20% | ||
|align=left| • ''[[Data Ticket (Arcana I (Reversed))| Data Ticket<br> (Arcana I (Reversed))]]''<br> • ''Fortune Cards'' | |align=left| • ''[[Data Ticket (Arcana I (Reversed))| Data Ticket<br> (Arcana I (Reversed))]]''<br> • ''Fortune Cards'' | ||
|- | |||
|height=70px| | |||
| Red Umbrella COMP: Evil Thought || <font color=#0000FF>♂</font><font color=#FF0000>♀</font> || - || +2 || 30 || Yes ||align=left| ? | |||
|align=left| [Basic Features] <br> • Cool-down Time: -15% <br> • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage: +25%<br> <font color= green> [Appearance Bonus]<br>• -15% Cool-down Time for all skills for your demon <br> • +5% Final Critical correction for your demon <br> • While Digitalized, +20% Close-range/Long-range/Magic damage for your demon <br> Special Abilities can not be passed on through Spiritual Mixing, etc.</font color= green> | |||
|align=left| • ''Fortune Cards'' | |||
|- | |||
|height=70px| | |||
| Purple Umbrella COMP: Evil Thought || <font color=#0000FF>♂</font><font color=#FF0000>♀</font> || - || +2 || 30 || Yes ||align=left| ? | |||
|align=left| [Basic Features] <br> • Cool-down Time: -15% <br> • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage: +25%<br> <font color= green> [Appearance Bonus]<br>• -15% Cool-down Time for all skills for your demon <br> • +5% Final Critical correction for your demon <br> • While Digitalized, +20% Close-range/Long-range/Magic damage for your demon <br> Special Abilities can not be passed on through Spiritual Mixing, etc.</font color= green> | |||
|align=left| • ''Fortune Cards'' | |||
|- | |||
|height=70px| | |||
| Finger Snapping COMP: Evil Thought || <font color=#0000FF>♂</font><font color=#FF0000>♀</font> || - || +2 || 30 || Yes ||align=left| ? | |||
|align=left| [Basic Features] <br> • Cool-down Time: -15% <br> • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage: +25%<br> <font color= green> [Appearance Bonus]<br>• -15% Cool-down Time for all skills for your demon <br> • +5% Final Critical correction for your demon <br> • While Digitalized, +20% Close-range/Long-range/Magic damage for your demon <br> Special Abilities can not be passed on through Spiritual Mixing, etc.</font color= green> | |||
|align=left| • ''Fortune Cards'' | |||
|- | |||
|height=70px| | |||
| Summoning Bell COMP: Evil Thought || <font color=#0000FF>♂</font><font color=#FF0000>♀</font> || - || +2 || 30 || Yes ||align=left| ? | |||
|align=left| [Basic Features] <br> • Cool-down Time: -15% <br> • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage: +25%<br> <font color= green> [Appearance Bonus]<br>• -15% Cool-down Time for all skills for your demon <br> • +5% Final Critical correction for your demon <br> • While Digitalized, +20% Close-range/Long-range/Magic damage for your demon <br> Special Abilities can not be passed on through Spiritual Mixing, etc.</font color= green> | |||
|align=left| • ''Fortune Cards'' | |||
|- | |||
|height=70px| | |||
| Summoning Pipe COMP: Evil Thought || <font color=#0000FF>♂</font><font color=#FF0000>♀</font> || - || +2 || 30 || Yes ||align=left| ? | |||
|align=left| [Basic Features] <br> • Cool-down Time: -15% <br> • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage: +25%<br> <font color= green> [Appearance Bonus]<br>• -15% Cool-down Time for all skills for your demon <br> • +5% Final Critical correction for your demon <br> • While Digitalized, +20% Close-range/Long-range/Magic damage for your demon <br> Special Abilities can not be passed on through Spiritual Mixing, etc.</font color= green> | |||
|align=left| • ''Fortune Cards'' | |||
|}<br> | |}<br> | ||
{{EquipmentandItemsBar}} | {{EquipmentandItemsBar}} |
Revision as of 18:31, 5 August 2015
COMP | CP Promotional 1 | Limited Time |
Promotional 1
Icon | Name | Gender | M-DEF | Stocks | Durable | Spiritual Mixing | Description | Additional Effect | How to Get |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
http://i.imgur.com/ju2C7HC.png | COMP of the Bull | ♂♀ | - | +3 | 30 | Yes | A COMP that can be used to summon demons by shouting it. Science obviously doesn't run this COMP. The organic is very provocative. | • Summoning Speed: +10 | • Armor Shop (Accessory): Home III, Shinjuku Babel, Protopia, Arcadia, Souhonzan for 2,880 MC |
http://i.imgur.com/AuBl4vU.png | iCOMP: Curative | ♂♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | An iCOMP fine-tuned for the medical field. An internal scanning unit allows injured patients to be diagnosed instantly. | [Characteristic] • +10% Curative-based skill effects |
• Armor Shop (Accessory): Home III, Shinjuku Babel, Protopia, Arcadia, Souhonzan for 2,880 MC |
http://i.imgur.com/pXT1tTC.png | iCOMP: Knowledge | ♂♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | An iCOMP fine-tuned for database needs. A specially equipped AI continuously optimizes performance in relation to the user's work habits. | • Intelligence: +5 | • Armor Shop (Accessory): Home III, Shinjuku Babel, Protopia, Arcadia, Souhonzan for 2,880 MC |
http://i.imgur.com/pUqV3WC.png | iCOMP: Support | ♂♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | An iCOMP fine-tuned for supporting demons. The COMP greatly raises a demon's potential by performing a summoning that best fits the demon's needs. | [Characteristics] • +50 MAX HP to your Partner • +30 MAX MP to your Partner • +20% damage inflicted by your Partner |
• Armor Shop (Accessory): Home III, Shinjuku Babel, Protopia, Arcadia, Souhonzan for 2,880 MC |
http://i.imgur.com/r7s5vqN.png | Amplifier COMP | ♂♀ | - | +2 | 30 | Yes | A COMP equipped with two radomes, one large and one small, that collect and analyze local data in real-time so that it can accurately guide you through your next move. Responsive to a wide range of strategies. | • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage: +10% | • Armor Shop (Accessory): Home III, Shinjuku Babel, Protopia, Arcadia, Souhonzan for 2,880 MC • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/bz9G2Js.png | Sword Amplifier | ♂♀ | - | +2 | 30 | Yes | A COMP equipped with two radomes, one large and one small, that collect and analyze local data in real-time so that it can accurately guide you through your next move. A prototype fine-tuned for close-ranged combat. | • Close-range Damage: +12% | • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/w5vsely.png | Magic Amplifier | ♂♀ | - | +2 | 30 | Yes | A COMP equipped with two radomes, one large and one small, that collect and analyze local data in real-time so that it can accurately guide you through your next move. A prototype fine-tuned for magic combat. | • Magic Damage: +12% | • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/ms55lzD.png | Gun Amplifier | ♂♀ | - | +2 | 30 | Yes | A COMP equipped with two radomes, one large and one small, that collect and analyze local data in real-time so that it can accurately guide you through your next move. A prototype fine-tuned for long-ranged combat. | • Long-range Damage: +12% | • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/AtTjIVg.png | Silver Palladion | ♂♀ | - | +1 | 30 | Yes | Obsessed with the form of the Aegis, a scientist poured his heart and soul into creating this sturdy, silver COMP. | • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage: +15% | • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/GR12osB.png | TypeS: Move | ♂♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | The Move installed in this COMP instantly analyzes the target object and conveys the results to the wearer. | • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage: +15% | • Data Ticket (Damage COMP) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/vLMxaVf.png | TypeT: Move | ♂♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | The Move installed in this COMP instantly analyzes the target object and conveys the results to the wearer. | • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage: +15% | • Data Ticket (Damage COMP) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/bH0vM5B.png | TypeM: Move | ♂ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | The Move installed in this COMP instantly analyzes the target object and conveys the results to the wearer. | • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage: +15% | • Data Ticket (Damage COMP) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/KjwsD8e.png | TypeM: Move | ♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | The Move installed in this COMP instantly analyzes the target object and conveys the results to the wearer. | • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage: +15% | • Data Ticket (Damage COMP) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/jMJOKyA.png | Move Knuckles | ♂ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | The Move installed in this COMP instantly analyzes the target object and conveys the results to the wearer. | • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage: +15% | • Move Data Ticket (M&F) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/9YsGrhW.png | Move COMPrella | ♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | The Move installed in this COMP instantly analyzes the target object and conveys the results to the wearer. | • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage: +15% | • Move Data Ticket (M&F) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/TgToblS.png | DDS (Move) | ♂♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | Bible Digital Devil Scripture type COMP. You can use the Move system installed in the COMP to run an analysis and get in formation of a target. | • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage: +15% | • DDS Ticket (Move) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/GR12osB.png | TypeS: False | ♂♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | The False system installed in this COMP reads your Demon Friend data and boosts their attributes when you summon them. | [Characteristics] • +5 INT, VIT & LUC to your Partner • +30% Curative-based skills inflicted by your Partner • +30% damage inflicted by your Partner • Partner obtains +100% XP |
• Data Ticket (Demon Support COMP) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/vLMxaVf.png | TypeT: False | ♂♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | The False system installed in this COMP reads your Demon Friend data and boosts their attributes when you summon them. | • Data Ticket (Demon Support COMP) • Fortune Cards | |
http://i.imgur.com/6pKW8fq.png | TypeM: False | ♂ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | The False system installed in this COMP reads your Demon Friend data and boosts their attributes when you summon them. | [Characteristics] • +5 INT, VIT & LUC to your Partner • +30% Curative-based skills inflicted by your Partner • +30% damage inflicted by your Partner • Partner obtains +100% XP |
• Data Ticket (Demon Support COMP) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/Ls2eUah.png | TypeM: False | ♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | The False system installed in this COMP reads your Demon Friend data and boosts their attributes when you summon them. | • Data Ticket (Demon Support COMP) • Fortune Cards | |
http://i.imgur.com/B7Zniv3.png | False Knuckles | ♂ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | The False system installed in this COMP reads your Demon Friend data and boosts their attributes when you summon them. | [Characteristics] • +5 INT, VIT & LUC to your Partner • +30% Curative-based skills inflicted by your Partner • +30% damage inflicted by your Partner • Partner obtains +100% XP |
• False Data Ticket (M&F) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/ZutxjXi.png | False COMPrella | ♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | The False system installed in this COMP reads your Demon Friend data and boosts their attributes when you summon them. | • False Data Ticket (M&F) • Fortune Cards | |
http://i.imgur.com/TfaQIYJ.png | DDS (False) | ♂♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | Bible Digital Devil Scripture type COMP. You can use the False system installed in the COMP to access your Demon's data and when your demon is summoned it'll cast a boost. | [Characteristics] • +5 INT, VIT & LUC to your Partner • +30% Curative-based skills inflicted by your Partner • +30% damage inflicted by your Partner • Partner obtains +100% XP |
• DDS Ticket (False) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/b8JNKJ5.png | TypeS: Baptism | ♂♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | The blessings built into the Baptism system installed in this COMP produce a holy aura around the COMP itself. | • Expel Boost: +20% • Magic Boost: +20% |
• Data Ticket (Baptism COMP) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/Ve3IygD.png | TypeT: Baptism | ♂♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | The blessings built into the Baptism system installed in this COMP produce a holy aura around the COMP itself. | • Expel Boost: +20% • Magic Boost: +20% |
• Data Ticket (Baptism COMP) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/nWPE2HN.png | TypeM: Baptism | ♂ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | The blessings built into the Baptism system installed in this COMP produce a holy aura around the COMP itself. | • Expel Boost: +20% • Magic Boost: +20% |
• Data Ticket (Baptism COMP) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/VG7JjuQ.png | TypeM: Baptism | ♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | The blessings built into the Baptism system installed in this COMP produce a holy aura around the COMP itself. | • Expel Boost: +20% • Magic Boost: +20% |
• Data Ticket (Baptism COMP) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/skh7Fo1.png | Baptism Knuckles | ♂ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | The blessings built into the Baptism system installed in this COMP produce a holy aura around the COMP itself. | • Expel Boost: +20% • Magic Boost: +20% |
• Baptism Data Ticket (M&F) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/dl2dyC2.png | Baptism COMPrella | ♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | The blessings built into the Baptism system installed in this COMP produce a holy aura around the COMP itself. | • Expel Boost: +20% • Magic Boost: +20% |
• Baptism Data Ticket (M&F) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/9OzzG5E.png | DDS (Baptism) | ♂♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | Bible Digital Devil Scripture type COMP. Since the system Baptism itself is blessed, the COMP starts to radiate godly aura. | • Expel Boost: +20% • Magic Boost: +20% |
• DDS Ticket (Baptism) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/MAYvsTH.png | TypeS: Neurons | ♂♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | A COMP that interferes with the wearer's brain waves so that it can control the neurotransmitters and thus increase the wearer's regenerative abilities. | • HP Regeneration: +500% • MP Regeneration: +500% |
• Data Ticket (Neuro COMP) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/K11nP39.png | TypeT: Neurons | ♂♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | A COMP that interferes with the wearer's brain waves so that it can control the neurotransmitters and thus increase the wearer's regenerative abilities. | • HP Regeneration: +500% • MP Regeneration: +500% |
• Data Ticket (Neuro COMP) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/HRz8hDV.png | TypeM: Neurons | ♂ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | A COMP that interferes with the wearer's brain waves so that it can control the neurotransmitters and thus increase the wearer's regenerative abilities. | • HP Regeneration: +500% • MP Regeneration: +500% |
• Data Ticket (Neuro COMP) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/Wuj6ysb.png | TypeM: Neurons | ♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | A COMP that interferes with the wearer's brain waves so that it can control the neurotransmitters and thus increase the wearer's regenerative abilities. | • HP Regeneration: +500% • MP Regeneration: +500% |
• Data Ticket (Neuro COMP) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/ageo5QF.png | Neuro Knuckles | ♂ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | A COMP that interferes with the wearer's brain waves so that it can control the neurotransmitters and thus increase the wearer's regenerative abilities. | • HP Regeneration: +500% • MP Regeneration: +500% |
• Neuro Data Ticket (M&F) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/V0HhRcH.png | Neuro COMPrella | ♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | A COMP that interferes with the wearer's brain waves so that it can control the neurotransmitters and thus increase the wearer's regenerative abilities. | • HP Regeneration: +500% • MP Regeneration: +500% |
• Neuro Data Ticket (M&F) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/YWE04VN.png | DDS (Neuro) | ♂♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | Bible Digital Devil Scripture type COMP. Increase healing ability by interfering with the brain wave and controlling the brain substance. | • HP Regeneration: +500% • MP Regeneration: +500% |
• DDS Ticket (Neuro) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/5orrCS1.png | Corona Amplifier | ♂♀ | - | +2 | 30 | Yes | A COMP named for its ability to enhance Fire- and Force-based skills when these skills are used consecutively. | • Flame Boost: +20% • Force Boost: +20% |
• Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/JL2gxiT.png | Reaction Amplifier | ♂♀ | - | +2 | 30 | Yes | A COMP named for its ability to enhance Ice- and Electric-based skills when these skills are used consecutively. | • Freeze Boost: +20% • Electric Boost: +20% |
• Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/ZJHxaW3.png | DDS (Mist) | ♂♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | No | Bible Digital Devil Scripture type COMP. You can use the Mist system installed in the COMP to strengthen your demon temporarily. | • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage: +10% [Characteristics] • Player gains the Revitalize Low skill • Player gains the Revitalize High skill • -5% incantation, cool-down to all skills |
• DDS Ticket (Mist) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/XaPnICU.png | Arraystar | ♂♀ | - | +2 | 30 | Yes | It's said that a famous wizard dedicated his life to create this COMP. Not only yourself but your Demon strengthens as well. | • Vitality, Intelligence, Luck: +5 [Characteristics] • Partner obtains +30% XP • +10% damage inflicted by your Partner |
• Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/4hz9PcB.png | Dangerous COMP | ♂♀ | - | +2 | 30 | Yes | It makes this COMP very dangerous because the drill keeps spinning in high-speed. What it's capable of is also dangerous. | • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage: +20% | • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/auXQJWy.png | Halloween BULL COMP | ♂♀ | - | +3 | 30 | Yes | This COMP is very unscientific, you only need to think Demon come forth to summon your Demon. The organic design makes it confrontational. The coloring is a lot lighter but the lightens portrays more of the ghastliness. | [Characteristics] • STR, MAG, SPD +10 to your Partner • +30% damage inflicted by your Partner • Soul Point acquisition +20% |
• Halloween Bull COMP Ticket • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/CM5FUpy.png | DDS (Flame) | ♂ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | Bible Digital Devil Scripture type COMP. Power of a Fire Element is added, thus it's fire ability is strengthen. | • LV x 0.2% chance of nulling fire attacks * The traits can't be passed with Spiritual Mixing or by other means • Fire Resistance, Flame Boost: +30% [Characteristics] • +1 consecutive Fire-based skills allowed • Consecutive Fire-based skill +1 to your Partner • Fire-based skill effects +30% to your Partner • Flame resistance +30% to your Partner |
• DDS Ticket (Flame) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/CM5FUpy.png | DDS (Flame) | ♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | Bible Digital Devil Scripture type COMP. Power of a Fire Element is added, thus it's fire ability is strengthen. | • DDS Ticket (Flame) • Fortune Cards | |
http://i.imgur.com/7k6iG4N.png | DDS (Ice) | ♂ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | Bible Digital Devil Scripture type COMP. Power of an Ice Element is added this it's ice ability is strengthen. | • LV x 0.2% chance of nulling ice attacks * The traits can't be passed with Spiritual Mixing or by other means • Freeze Resistance, Freeze Boost: +30% [Characteristics] • +1 consecutive Ice-based skills allowed • Consecutive Ice-based skill +1 to your Partner • Ice-based skill effects +30% to your Partner • Freeze resistance +30% to your Partner |
• DDS Ticket (Ice) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/7k6iG4N.png | DDS (Ice) | ♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | Bible Digital Devil Scripture type COMP. Power of an Ice Element is added this it's ice ability is strengthen. | • DDS Ticket (Ice) • Fortune Cards | |
http://i.imgur.com/KxDmMyj.png | Magician's COMP | ♂♀ | - | +2 | 30 | Yes | A men's (women's) COMP that contains a sense of history to help wearers gain a better understanding of their own will power. | • Cool-down Time: +20% • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage: +25% • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage Received: +20% |
• Data Ticket (Arcana Avatar I) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/LMPS2Tc.png | Crystal Gate | ♂♀ | +5 | +2 | 30 | Yes | COMP made of pure crystal. | • Close-Range, Long-Range, Spell: +11 • Critical: +30 [ Set Bonus ] |
• Data Ticket (Crystal) • Fortune Cards |
http://i.imgur.com/pb9BkJk.png | Magician's COMP (Reversed) | ♂♀ | - | +2 | 30 | Yes | COMP that is called the attire of iniquity which has the opposite meaning from the original. | • Acquire Experience: -20% • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage: +25% • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage Received: +20% |
• Data Ticket (Arcana I (Reversed)) • Fortune Cards |
Red Umbrella COMP: Evil Thought | ♂♀ | - | +2 | 30 | Yes | ? | [Basic Features] • Cool-down Time: -15% • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage: +25% [Appearance Bonus] • -15% Cool-down Time for all skills for your demon • +5% Final Critical correction for your demon • While Digitalized, +20% Close-range/Long-range/Magic damage for your demon Special Abilities can not be passed on through Spiritual Mixing, etc. |
• Fortune Cards | |
Purple Umbrella COMP: Evil Thought | ♂♀ | - | +2 | 30 | Yes | ? | [Basic Features] • Cool-down Time: -15% • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage: +25% [Appearance Bonus] • -15% Cool-down Time for all skills for your demon • +5% Final Critical correction for your demon • While Digitalized, +20% Close-range/Long-range/Magic damage for your demon Special Abilities can not be passed on through Spiritual Mixing, etc. |
• Fortune Cards | |
Finger Snapping COMP: Evil Thought | ♂♀ | - | +2 | 30 | Yes | ? | [Basic Features] • Cool-down Time: -15% • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage: +25% [Appearance Bonus] • -15% Cool-down Time for all skills for your demon • +5% Final Critical correction for your demon • While Digitalized, +20% Close-range/Long-range/Magic damage for your demon Special Abilities can not be passed on through Spiritual Mixing, etc. |
• Fortune Cards | |
Summoning Bell COMP: Evil Thought | ♂♀ | - | +2 | 30 | Yes | ? | [Basic Features] • Cool-down Time: -15% • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage: +25% [Appearance Bonus] • -15% Cool-down Time for all skills for your demon • +5% Final Critical correction for your demon • While Digitalized, +20% Close-range/Long-range/Magic damage for your demon Special Abilities can not be passed on through Spiritual Mixing, etc. |
• Fortune Cards | |
Summoning Pipe COMP: Evil Thought | ♂♀ | - | +2 | 30 | Yes | ? | [Basic Features] • Cool-down Time: -15% • Close-range, Long-range, Magic Damage: +25% [Appearance Bonus] • -15% Cool-down Time for all skills for your demon • +5% Final Critical correction for your demon • While Digitalized, +20% Close-range/Long-range/Magic damage for your demon Special Abilities can not be passed on through Spiritual Mixing, etc. |
• Fortune Cards |
Items and Equipment | |
---|---|
Armor: | Head • Face • Neck • Body • Back • Arms • Legs • Shoes • Earrings • Rings • Talismans • COMP • Extras |
Weapons: | 1-handed Swords • 2-handed Swords • Thrusting Swords • Axes • Blunt Instruments • Spears • Martial Arts • Handguns • Rifles • Shotguns • Bullet |
Items: | Consumables • Gems • Valuables • Cards • Modification Materials • Synthesis Materials • Demonic Compendium Memory |
Plasmas: | Plasma • Remains of Tokyo • Compounding Materials |